Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

UMSS Traditional

As of 5/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN1222213-
23KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN2222121
369SJon LewererAndover, MN112220013
48Nick DaRoncoBritt, MN22219617
57Scott BrandtAndover, MN12218726
699Bryan RoachWelch, MN12218726
754Cam SchaferSt. Paul, MN11218132
865Luke NellisForest Lake, MN2217439
920LLucas LogueRush City, MN2217043
102CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN2216647
1104Brian TrembathHastings, MN216251
1222Jeff PellerselsWoodbury, MN1189124
Forgot Password?