Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

Short Trackers

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17ZShawn RobinsonDalton, MN2555539-
213Curtis HusethUnderwood, MN23544990
318WDavid Wahl (R)Fergus Falls, MN24544396
415HJeff Hanson (R)Barrett, MN135431108
534Michael AndersonBrandon, MN35418121
600Kevin YoungquistBARNEY, ND3334417122
72Kole KampsenBrooten, MN234370169
812Brent EnglerBarrett, MN234352187
930BWade Bergerud (R)Dalton, MN24319220
1078Hunter GouletFargo, ND333291248
1127MKatelyn Warner (R)Starbuck, MN23252287
125David Larson (R)Herman, MN23246293
1333HJacob HagenElbow Lake, MN13240299
1415TTim ThoennesOakdale, MN13221318
150Shawn BetoWahpeton, ND22183356
1650MBrady MolterRothsay, MN22183356
17H20Nic Hiles (R)Miltona, MN12171368
1827RMatt PedersonLake Park, MN112170369
1901Caleb BetoWahpeton, ND12168371
2017Dylan TirrelToronto, SD2165374
216TRandy ThompsonLake Park, MN112162377
2298Todd StevensCarlos, MN2161378
233EDevin GouletFargo, ND111160379
2417AJacob AarhusCanby, MN222159380
2521Dustin WaltersAlexandria, MN2149390
2622LAndy BookeWahpeton, ND2142397
2784Adrian Kubitz (R)Ottertail, MN2136403
2842AKevin StockFergus Falls, MN2131408
2903Christian KastFairmount, ND2125414
3027Kody Crabtreexxx, MN2117422
318Larry DickinsonFergus Falls, MN1187452
3277Daniel HarstadFergus Falls, MN174465
3321Zach KortFergus Falls, MN162477
348XAdam ThroenerSWANVILLE, MN161478
Forgot Password?