Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN1214141200-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN5111314117426
321xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN291313111585
415XBlake BoelensGarfield, MN1811923277
551Josh ThoennesNelson, MN25912913287
62JBlake JegtvigHawley, MN588780420
75HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1377732468
87TJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN336519681
95KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN245513687
1036Danny BayerElrosa, MN1577490710
1128Josh BackmanAlberta, MN25461739
1226GRyan GierkeVillard, MN444449751
1351.1Talan Thoennes (R)Nelson, MN47423777
1495Mark EsalaThief River Falls, MN45418782
156XZach JohnsonLowry, MN1455343857
1699Jake WildmanGlenwood, MN135343857
176TCorky ThomasGlyndon, MN133328872
1815FDevin FouquetteSt. Cloud, MN23257943
196*Brian HabenAppleton, MN11121921008
201TPOTyler PetersonHickson, ND1221921008
2131Chris WinterHoffman, MN231721028
2232Jon TollaksonMontevideo, MN121501050
2324SMike StearnsHecla, SD111471053
248STony SchillOakdale, MN111431057
2573Ryan NelsonMadison, MN11331067
2647Danny VangDeerwood, MN11271073
2760Dan EbertLake Shore, MN11111121088
2845JJohnny BrokingGrand Rapids, MN11931107
29USJonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN11861114
3024Brandon DolmanAlexandria, MN11851115
317AShane SabraskiRice, MN11841116
324Jeremy NelsonAlexandria, MN1821118
339EDon EischensRichmond, MN12801120
3451Jeremiah PassowForeston, MN1721128
35C1Craig Lofdahl (R)Duluth, MN1701130
3645Bob BrokingGrand Rapids, MN1661134
3797Peter LoeckenPaynesville, MN2641136
3818ALandon AtkinsonLittle Falls, MN1621138
3923Matt GilbertsonMontevideo, MN122571143
Forgot Password?