Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN11012131205-
224Taylor BitzanBrandon, MN29141025180
323Josh MuzikBrandon, MN2610131000205
433BConnor Busse (R)Alexandria, MN1513927278
551Avery AndersonAlexandria, MN379732473
68Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN149707498
713Scott OeltjenVillard, MN38627578
82BTayten BlascykKensington, MN59593612
92GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1558581624
1042XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN1568564641
1133XJustin FroemmingElbow Lake, MN1457471734
121xTravis EngebretsonCyrus, MN1237440765
1342Ron SaurerDalton, MN281214404801
1452Matt ThoennesOsakis, MN47397808
152HBrooke HellermanParkers Prairie, MN35388817
165CJustin BjorklundGlenwood, MN25380825
1757Corey StorckMorris, MN136374831
1899XTim Pederson (R)Alexandria, MN6361844
1938Jake FrericksGrove City, MN24311894
2021RRyan McClearyFarwell, MN5310895
217SSam ZenderFergus Falls, MN333290915
2233SJon StepanBrandon, MN123261944
2311XAustin ChybaBrowerville, MN1341931012
24210Ryan FletcherBattle Lake, MN1221831022
25U2Cory BerquistHuron, SD1221821023
2679MJosh RoggatzMontevideo, MN141741031
275Jonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN121661039
2828Scott TofteMadison, MN1131611044
2911SDarren EngesserGary, SD121541051
301SScott BintzJamestown, ND21541051
3172Brandon HoftiezerFort Pierre, SD21461059
32ts42Scott SamuelsonFergus Falls, MN21441061
33EZ-1Randy LaageBrooten, MN11121111094
3414KShawn KelleyNew Richmond, WI111991106
35RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN111961109
3650HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN11931112
3748Cole KelleyNew Richmond, WI11861119
382HHOren HoeperDalton, MN1811124
3902XGrace Oeltjen (R)Villard, MN1791126
4012XJamie NormanBattle Lake, MN2771128
415BAAaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN1721133
4250CCody LeeStarbuck, MN1681137
435KAshton SchulteSt. Cloud, MN1661139
4400Morgan Haack (R)Hoffman, MN1641141
452Benjamin BeekmanHawick, MN571148
468KKyle PrestonFergus Falls, MN2561149
4717VColton VogelHancock, MN1111194
489BBrendan BlascykKensington, MN3771001205
49112Brennan GavePrinceton, MN122201205
Forgot Password?