Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN289101021-
242XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN4881010201
324TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN2591094378
423Josh MuzikBrandon, MN591094378
532Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN591093784
642Ron SaurerDalton, MN491093487
742BTanner Bitzan (R)Brandon, MN2610854167
851AAvery AndersonAlexandria, MN359831190
999XTim PedersonAlexandria, MN310801220
108Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN410793228
112BTayten BlascykKensington, MN25426595
128KKyle PrestonFergus Falls, MN35412609
1313Scott OeltjenVillard, MN115406615
1433Connor BusseAlexandria, MN25394627
1581KCasey KnabeKensington, MN24386635
1611XAustin ChybaBrowerville, MN234371650
17EZ-1Randy LaageBrooten, MN34334687
182HBrooke HellermanParkers Prairie, MN14307714
1950HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN223277744
2052Matt ThoennesOsakis, MN22249772
2121RRyan McClearyFarwell, MN3238783
22554Alan OeltjenVillard, MN3222799
2350CCody LeeStarbuck, MN1222215806
2433XJustin FroemmingGarfield, MN222199822
252GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1112182839
265CJustin BjorklundGlenwood, MN22168853
2713KBrad KingErhard, MN2142879
2817KCameron Koch (R)Wheaton, MN2127894
2917VColton VogelClontarf, MN2124897
301xTravis EngebretsonCyrus, MN1188933
3122Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD178943
3257Corey StorckMorris, MN176945
3388Chad PuschinskyBemidji, MN172949
3400Morgan HaackHoffman, MN170951
3500HKelly HaackHoffman, MN168953
362Benjamin BeekmanHawick, MN166955
3728XTony ArnesonAlexandria, MN163958
3834Jamie ThorstadMorris, MN101021
397AShane SabraskiRice, MN101021
Forgot Password?