Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 7/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN2678815-
242XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN366880114
332Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN57875758
442Ron SaurerDalton, MN47874867
524TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN147874570
623Josh MuzikBrandon, MN37874174
751AAvery AndersonAlexandria, MN248678137
842BTanner Bitzan (R)Brandon, MN148674141
999XTim PedersonAlexandria, MN38643172
108Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN38631184
1133Connor BusseAlexandria, MN25394421
1281KCasey KnabeKensington, MN24329486
138KKyle PrestonFergus Falls, MN24324491
1450HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN223277538
1511XAustin ChybaBrowerville, MN123268547
162BTayten BlascykKensington, MN23262553
1713Scott OeltjenVillard, MN113250565
18EZ-1Randy LaageBrooten, MN23248567
1952Matt ThoennesOsakis, MN22237578
2050CCody LeeStarbuck, MN1222215600
2133XJustin FroemmingGarfield, MN222199616
222GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1112182633
235CJustin BjorklundGlenwood, MN22168647
2421RRyan McClearyFarwell, MN2164651
252HBrooke HellermanParkers Prairie, MN12163652
2617KCameron Koch (R)Wheaton, MN2127688
2717VColton VogelClontarf, MN2124691
2822Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD178737
2957Corey StorckMorris, MN176739
30554Alan OeltjenVillard, MN174741
3113KBrad KingErhard, MN172743
3200Morgan HaackHoffman, MN170745
332Benjamin BeekmanHawick, MN166749
3428XTony ArnesonAlexandria, MN163752
3534Jamie ThorstadMorris, MN10815
367AShane SabraskiRice, MN10815
Forgot Password?