Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trevor SaurerDalton, MN61112141250-
213MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN131414120347
329*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN491113118565
41Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN1612141103147
528Bailey Rosch (R)Alexandria, MN49141037213
629Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN2712965285
731Jim FuchsMelrose, MN711896354
822Jack Koranda (R)Bluffton, MN41011822428
918XBrendon Scott (R)Osakis, MN412819431
1071XTravis Scott (R)Glenwood, MN2711767483
1177Carson MillerCarlos, MN1410671579
1212TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN488659591
1315FJeff FlatenHancock, MN258586664
1499Shawn FernkesPennock, MN478547703
1551Eldred Fuchs JrLong Prairie, MN5445805
169Dominic BakerOsakis, MN36343907
172HBryan HellermanParkers Prairie, MN124321929
1855Ernest Duckwitz JrFergus Falls, MN26312938
1931WChris WinterHoffman, MN14296954
202Dave MassEast Bethel, MN12222181032
2117Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN12342171033
2231XRocky YeatsEvansville, MN141671083
2381Damon Hoftiezer (R)Fort Pierre, SD21501100
2418Taylor GarberichMaynard, MN21361114
257AShane SabraskiRice, MN11111121138
2644XBen Johnson New London, MN111981152
2727Jared ZimpelBraham, MN11931157
284AAllan ClevelandBreckenridge, MN11871163
292FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN11851165
3025Eric FuchsLong Prairie, MN1781172
319Scott BakerOsakis, MN1761174
3215Ryan FlatenMadison, MN2641186
Forgot Password?