Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN101213131193-
28XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN5911988205
328Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN6912939254
414JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN3811929264
570Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN579849344
621WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN3511794399
785Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN611714479
84XTanner Horn (R)Wadena, MN347674519
900Dustin KarlOsakis, MN39673520
1010vJustin VogelBrooten, MN779672521
1129XChad Andersen (R)Dent, MN36524669
1236Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN114502691
1344Avery WendtBrandon, MN27484709
1419Cole KannegiesserHancock, MN145377816
1569Bryan CrandallHerman, MN23371822
1651Eric RileyMorris, MN226346847
1721HScott HustonBenson, MN23310883
1816Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN25251942
1922WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN15245948
2010Joe PotterEuclid, MN112238955
2127PParker AndersonPhillips, WI3444224969
2219HHunter CarterFargo, ND222206987
2370XMark BlomGlenwood, MN222200993
242UKasey UssatisNome, ND2241911002
2516XKyle GenettAuburndale, WI1221841009
2683Doug OlmscheidBelgrade, MN221841009
2712Cody KummerMedford, WI1221821011
2835SKegan StueveGreenwald, MN241701023
295Royce JawaskiHorace, ND221701023
3059Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND121581035
3133Logan SanbornFaribault, MN21511042
3277Daniel Harstad (R)Fergus Falls, MN41481045
3322Cory RodinMarion, ND111411052
3427HHunter AndersonPhillips, WI21411052
3581Dominick DiekenClara City, MN11381055
3605Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN121371056
3771Josh LongCanby, MN231351058
3888Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD11311062
3946Jonny CarterLisbon, ND21301063
405PRyan PommererOriska, ND21231070
4133Daniel AberleFinley, ND11231070
4201Justin PogonesPrinceton, MN11191074
431XClifford HouserKimball, SD1141079
4424Ashley WamplerHecla, SD1141079
4519CCharlie ShiekFoley, MN1141079
4622MAlex MinksLarimore, ND1141079
4780Brady GerdesVillard, MN1111061087
4814Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN1341021091
4979Billie ChristJamestown, ND11901103
5034JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN233881105
5177Christopher Winter Jr (R)Hoffman, MN13871106
5211JRJeff EkdahlOakdale, MN23851108
534CBrent ClemensenASHBY, MN11851108
5420JJay SchlotfeldtJamestown, ND1721121
5547Russell CarlsonMontevideo, MN2571136
5611Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN571136
5716Jaden ChristJamestown, ND571136
58KOL34Kolton Brauer (R)Eyota, MN571136
Forgot Password?