Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN68891012-
285Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN691093280
314JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN591092092
428Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN4710876136
500Dustin KarlOsakis, MN48685327
631XAnthony Blom (R)Brandon, MN5638374
716Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN17623389
844Avery WendtBrandon, MN36575437
98XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN36555457
1036Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN15453559
1169Bryan CrandallHerman, MN145429583
1210vJustin VogelBrooten, MN2444426586
1305Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN244383629
1422WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN114381631
1524xScott HornDeer Creek, MN144379633
1630BWade BergerudDalton, MN14370642
1726Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI1234369643
1817Nick Shumansky (R)Perham, MN124339673
1935SKegan StueveGreenwald, MN224335677
2011JRJeff EkdahlOakdale, MN124328684
2111Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN333320692
2259Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND233283729
2351Eric RileyMorris, MN123265747
2477Daniel HarstadFergus Falls, MN23261751
2521WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN23253759
2688Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD13248764
2783Doug OlmscheidBelgrade, MN13244768
2819HHunter CarterWest Fargo, ND1122205807
29KOL34Kolton BrauerEyota, MN222202810
3034JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN112185827
3146Jonny CarterFairmont, ND12157855
3229XChad AndersenDent, MN2156856
3347Russell CarlsonMontevideo, MN11143869
3417AJacob AarhusCanby, MN1127885
3524Ashley WamplerHecla, SD1114898
3680Brady GerdesVillard, MN111101911
3718Taylor GarberichMaynard, MN11196916
388XBrock VolkerHoffman, MN1183929
3915FZachary FlickingerMadison, MN172940
409KKolby KiehlBarron, WI166946
4116XKyle GenettAuburndale, WI161951
Forgot Password?