Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 7/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN1888833-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN188881716
352Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN267877558
421xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN157876766
551.1Talan Thoennes (R)Nelson, MN67641192
651Josh ThoennesNelson, MN346539294
736Danny BayerElrosa, MN1345474359
85KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN45425408
95HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1144373460
10USJonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN44349484
116XZach JohnsonLowry, MN223271562
127TJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN1122200633
1313XMcKenzie MikkelsonAlexandria, MN22180653
1424SMike StearnsAberdeen, SD22177656
1543KKaden BlaeserChippewa Falls, WI22176657
1620XJohn OeltjenGlenwood, MN22166667
1760Dan EbertLake Shore, MN12165668
1826GRyan GierkeVillard, MN12150683
1928Josh BackmanAlberta, MN12149684
209EDon EischensRichmond, MN111107726
217AShane SabraskiRice, MN11199734
2245JJohnny BrokingGrand Rapids, MN11196737
2397Cole AndersonLe Center, MN1189744
2424Brandon DolmanAlexandria, MN1188745
252JBlake JegtvigHawley, MN1188745
2697Peter LoeckenPaynesville, MN1185748
276*Brian HabenAppleton, MN180753
2820BTodd BergStarbuck, MN178755
2922Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD176757
3088LEric LammMilaca, MN176757
3110WWard ImrieWinnipeg, MB172761
321TPOTyler PetersonHickson, ND170763
3345Bob BrokingGrand Rapids, MN170763
344JLee Grosz (R)Watertown, SD166767
3523Matt GilbertsonMontevideo, MN163770
3673Ryan NelsonCastlewood, SD162771
3748Jerome GuyotFannystelle, MB161772
389Billy Kendall IIIWalker, MN159774
396TCorky ThomasGlyndon, MN158775
Forgot Password?