Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN289101021-
242XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN4881010201
324TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN2591094378
423Josh MuzikBrandon, MN591094378
532Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN591093784
642Ron SaurerDalton, MN491093487
742BTanner Bitzan (R)Brandon, MN2610854167
851AAvery AndersonAlexandria, MN359831190
999XTim PedersonAlexandria, MN310801220
108Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN410793228

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN68891012-
285Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN691093280
314JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN591092092
428Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN4710876136
500Dustin KarlOsakis, MN48685327
631XAnthony Blom (R)Brandon, MN5638374
716Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN17623389
844Avery WendtBrandon, MN36575437
98XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN36555457
1036Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN15453559

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trevor SaurerDalton, MN699101053-
213MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN1101010102924
31Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN6101097875
429*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN6910953100
528*Bailey RoschAlexandria, MN1579900153
618XBrendon Scott (R)Osakis, MN89768285
722Jack KorandaBluffton, MN588762291
831Jim FuchsMelrose, MN69756297
971XTravis ScottMontevideo, MN257612441
1077JJim CritserCyrus, MN27562491

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN299101024-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN191010100321
352Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN2891097648
421xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN1581093490
551.1Talan Thoennes (R)Nelson, MN79798226
651Josh ThoennesNelson, MN357629395
75KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN156577447
85HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1266567457
936Danny BayerElrosa, MN1345474550
10USJonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN45419605

Short Trackers

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145WKevin Wahl (R)Fergus Falls, MN11012121194-
25TTristan RathsDonnelly, MN181012116826
322austin rathsDonnelly, MN31212109896
415HJeff HansonBarrett, MN210121056138
518WDavid WahlFergus Falls, MN16910982212
6H20Nic HilesMiltona, MN1611910284
7450Mark Jordan (R)Sauk Centre, MN68753441
852Maddie Swenson (R)Alexandria, MN488744450
988FranSis Olmscheid (R)Little Sauk, MN28637557
1012Brent EnglerBarrett, MN357615579
Forgot Password?