Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN31011121021-
242XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN4881010201
324TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN26101294378
423Josh MuzikBrandon, MN5101294378
532Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN7111293784
642Ron SaurerDalton, MN5111293487
742BTanner Bitzan (R)Brandon, MN2612854167
851AAvery AndersonAlexandria, MN359831190
999XTim PedersonAlexandria, MN312801220
108Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN412793228

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN688101012-
285Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN6111293280
314JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN591292092
428Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN4711876136
500Dustin KarlOsakis, MN410685327
631XAnthony Blom (R)Brandon, MN7638374
716Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN19623389
844Avery WendtBrandon, MN36575437
98XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN38555457
1036Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN16453559

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trevor SaurerDalton, MN71111121053-
213MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN2111212102924
31Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN7121297875
429*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN71011953100
528*Bailey RoschAlexandria, MN15811900153
618XBrendon Scott (R)Osakis, MN89768285
722Jack KorandaBluffton, MN588762291
831Jim FuchsMelrose, MN610756297
971XTravis ScottMontevideo, MN257612441
1077JJim CritserCyrus, MN28562491

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN21111121024-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN1101112100321
352Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN29111297648
421xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN1581093490
551.1Talan Thoennes (R)Nelson, MN711798226
651Josh ThoennesNelson, MN579629395
75KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN378577447
85HBrett HoiumVillard, MN2378567457
936Danny BayerElrosa, MN1357474550
10USJonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN45419605

Short Trackers

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145WKevin Wahl (R)Fergus Falls, MN11012121194-
25TTristan RathsDonnelly, MN181012116826
322austin rathsDonnelly, MN31212109896
415HJeff HansonBarrett, MN210121056138
518WDavid WahlFergus Falls, MN16910982212
6H20Nic HilesMiltona, MN1611910284
7450Mark Jordan (R)Sauk Centre, MN68753441
852Maddie Swenson (R)Alexandria, MN488744450
988FranSis Olmscheid (R)Little Sauk, MN28637557
1012Brent EnglerBarrett, MN357615579
Forgot Password?