Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN11012131205-
224Taylor BitzanBrandon, MN29141025180
323Josh MuzikBrandon, MN2610131000205
433BConnor Busse (R)Alexandria, MN1513927278
551Avery AndersonAlexandria, MN379732473
68Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN149707498
713Scott OeltjenVillard, MN38627578
82BTayten BlascykKensington, MN59593612
92GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1558581624
1042XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN1568564641

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN1214141200-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN5111314117426
321xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN291313111585
415XBlake BoelensGarfield, MN1811923277
551Josh ThoennesNelson, MN25912913287
62JBlake JegtvigHawley, MN588780420
75HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1377732468
87TJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN336519681
95KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN245513687
1036Danny BayerElrosa, MN1577490710

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN101213131193-
28XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN5911988205
328Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN6912939254
414JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN3811929264
570Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN579849344
621WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN3511794399
785Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN611714479
84XTanner Horn (R)Wadena, MN347674519
900Dustin KarlOsakis, MN39673520
1010vJustin VogelBrooten, MN779672521

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trevor SaurerDalton, MN61112141250-
213MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN131414120347
329*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN491113118565
41Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN1612141103147
528Bailey Rosch (R)Alexandria, MN49141037213
629Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN2712965285
731Jim FuchsMelrose, MN711896354
822Jack Koranda (R)Bluffton, MN41011822428
918XBrendon Scott (R)Osakis, MN412819431
1071XTravis Scott (R)Glenwood, MN2711767483

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 5/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142SDon ShawHam Lake, MN1111111-
242MDave MassEast Bethel, MN1111065
31-2Bryce Sward (R)Nelson, MN1111029
444Cole SchillHorace, ND1119813
515*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN1119516
632Jordan TollaksonMontevideo, MN119219
7XChuck SwensonWatertown, SD118922
83MGreg MeyerWahpeton, ND118724
910KShawn KirwinMorris, MN118526
107Scott LehnAlbany, MN118328

UMSS Winged

As of 5/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI2222222-
215Mark ChevalierBlaine, MN22220814
33KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN22220418
427Rick SchroederMontevideo, MN22220022
513Patrick HeikkinenEveleth, MN2218141
633Trevor RedingCushing, WI11217646
77MBob McVittySomerset, WI2217250
818Zach HultstrandBismarck, ND2217250
92VChris VogelCottage Grove, MN2217250
1011Dalyn CodyNorthfield, MN215864

UMSS Traditional

As of 5/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN1222213-
23KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN2222121
369SJon LewererAndover, MN112220013
48Nick DaRoncoBritt, MN22219617
57Scott BrandtAndover, MN12218726
699Bryan RoachWelch, MN12218726
754Cam SchaferSt. Paul, MN11218132
865Luke NellisForest Lake, MN2217439
920LLucas LogueRush City, MN2217043
102CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN2216647

Short Trackers

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17ZShawn RobinsonDalton, MN2555539-
213Curtis HusethUnderwood, MN23544990
318WDavid Wahl (R)Fergus Falls, MN24544396
415HJeff Hanson (R)Barrett, MN135431108
534Michael AndersonBrandon, MN35418121
600Kevin YoungquistBARNEY, ND3334417122
72Kole KampsenBrooten, MN234370169
812Brent EnglerBarrett, MN234352187
930BWade Bergerud (R)Dalton, MN24319220
1078Hunter GouletFargo, ND333291248
Forgot Password?