Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN11012121205-
224TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN28121025180
323Josh MuzikBrandon, MN268111000205
433Connor Busse (R)Alexandria, MN1511927278
551AAvery AndersonAlexandria, MN378732473
68Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN147707498
713Scott OeltjenVillard, MN38627578
82BTayten BlascykKensington, MN57593612
92GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1446581624
1042XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN1346564641

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN1012121200-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN491112117426
321xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN291111111585
415XBlake BoelensGarfield, MN1810923277
551Josh ThoennesNelson, MN24710913287
62JBlake JegtvigHawley, MN588780420
75HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1377732468
87TJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN336519681
95KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN245513687
1036Danny BayerElrosa, MN1355490710

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN91011111193-
28XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN5911988205
328Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN6810939254
414JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN389929264
570Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN579849344
621WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN359794399
785Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN69714479
84XTanner Horn (R)Wadena, MN347674519
900Dustin KarlOsakis, MN37673520
1010vJustin VogelBrooten, MN557672521

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trevor SaurerDalton, MN51011121250-
213MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN111212120347
329*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN481012118565
41Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN511121103147
528*Bailey Rosch (R)Alexandria, MN48121037213
629Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN2711965285
731Jim FuchsMelrose, MN711896354
822Jack Koranda (R)Bluffton, MN389822428
918XBrendon Scott (R)Osakis, MN310819431
1071XTravis Scott (R)Montevideo, MN269767483

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 5/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142SDon ShawHam Lake, MN1111111-
242MDave MassEast Bethel, MN1111065
31-2Bryce Sward (R)Nelson, MN1111029
444Cole SchillHawley, MN1119813
515*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN1119516
632Jordan TollaksonMontevideo, MN119219
7XChuck SwensonWatertown, SD118922
83MGreg MeyerWahpeton, ND118724
910KShawn KirwinMorris, MN118526
107Scott LehnAlbany, MN118328

UMSS Winged

As of 5/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI2222222-
215Mark ChevalierBlaine, MN22220814
33KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN22220418
427Rick SchroederMontevideo, MN22220022
513Patrick HeikkinenEveleth, MN2218141
633Trevor RedingCushing, WI11217646
77MRoger McVittySomerset, WI2217250
818Zach HultstrandBismarck, ND2217250
92VChris VogelCottage Grove, MN2217250
1011Dalyn CodyNorthfield, MN215864

UMSS Traditional

As of 5/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN1222213-
23KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN2222121
369SJon LewererAndover, MN112220013
48Nick DaRoncoBritt, MN22219617
57Scott BrandtAndover, MN12218726
699Bryan RoachWelch, MN12218726
754Cam SchaferLittle Canada, MN11218132
865Luke NellisForest Lake, MN2217439
920LLucas LogueRush City, MN2217043
102CBrad CunninghamSt. Paul Park, MN2216647

Short Trackers

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17ZShawn RobinsonDalton, MN2555539-
213Curtis HusethUnderwood, MN23544990
318WDavid Wahl (R)Fergus Falls, MN24544396
415HJeff Hanson (R)Barrett, MN135431108
534Michael AndersonBrandon, MN35418121
600Kevin YoungquistBARNEY, ND3334417122
700Kole KampsenBrooten, MN234370169
812Brent EnglerBarrett, MN234352187
930BWade Bergerud (R)Dalton, MN24319220
103EHunter GouletFargo, ND333291248
Forgot Password?