Points

Alexandria Viking Speedway - 2019

Limited Late Models

As of 8/24/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN51010111139-
250Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN191111111425
376Dustin JohanneckLitchfield, MN81111104594
47Scott LehnAlbany, MN11111983156
51-2Bryce SwardNelson, MN39910951188
624Tony RobertsonWatkins, MN4910909230
712NRick NelsonAlexandria, MN1588823316
885Blake SaathoffAlexandria, MN68638501
911*Larry SamuelsonErhard, MN77621518
1067Ryan SatterDent, MN1345543596

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/24/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN11112131314-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN3111113130311
313XMcKenzie MikkelsonAlexandria, MN4131000314
415XBlake BoelensGarfield, MN3131000314
552Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN15810973341
66XZach JohnsonLowry, MN26810951363
721xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN13710893421
836Danny BayerElrosa, MN799881433
95HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1389839475
1026GRyan GierkeVillard, MN1211827487

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/24/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN31213131336-
2092Nick BruderLong Prairie, MN810131214122
332Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN1511131208128
442Ron SaurerDalton, MN168131165171
59BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN147131077259
685Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN412944392
757Corey StorckMorris, MN5910910426
820Mason LesmeisterMorris, MN1310847489
997Michelle HuttBoyd, MN111829507
1026GRyan GierkeVillard, MN249806530

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/24/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN21112121224-
222WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN1101212118836
310XChuck OlsonEvansville, MN410121036188
48XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN9121031193
569Bryan CrandallHerman, MN148111000224
667Ryan SatterDent, MN6999966258
744Megan BlomgrenEagle Bend, MN611943281
810vJustin VogelBrooten, MN2778864360
928Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN510806418
1080Brian TomfordLong Prairie, MN279790434

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/24/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trevor SaurerDalton, MN31111121238-
213MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN191212118850
329*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN391112118751
479Jason CookBrandon, MN810111099139
529Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN69121080158
611KDavey KruchtenBurtrum, MN210121079159
71Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN10121004234
877Carson MillerCarlos, MN10121000238
92HBryan HellermanParkers Prairie, MN468717521
1012TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN23298940

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 7/13/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142SDon ShawHam Lake, MN1111112-
244Cole SchillHawley, MN1111075
315*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN1111039
403Casey MeyerWahpeton, ND1119913
518xShawn MeyerWahpeton, ND1119616
671XCory TammenWolverton, MN119319
71-2Bryce SwardNelson, MN119022
810KShawn KirwinMorris, MN118824
944Brad ParsonLong Prairie, MN118626
1031Chris WinterHoffman, MN118428
Forgot Password?