Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2020

Limited Late Models

As of 8/29/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176Dustin JohanneckLitchfield, MN1677708-
29Greg UmlaufRothsay, MN47766939
32QDerek QuinnBrandon, MN266549159
47Scott LehnAlbany, MN256545163
577Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN4555542166
612NRick NelsonAlexandria, MN2355493215
717Zack Tysdal (R)Fergus Falls, MN355473235
885Blake SaathoffAlexandria, MN245448260
917Richard ChasteenElk River, MN155439269
1024Tony RobertsonWatkins, MN133269439

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/29/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN5888872-
242Ron SaurerDalton, MN178879478
332Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN588763109
485Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN188718154
599XTim Pederson (R)Alexandria, MN28625247
651AAvery Anderson (R)Alexandria, MN157614258
721RRyan McClearyFarwell, MN47590282
813Scott Oeltjen (R)Villard, MN27556316
99BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN2555538334
10EZ-1Randy LaageBrooten, MN445479393

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/29/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN2688808-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN26888017
336Danny BayerElrosa, MN477675133
46XZach JohnsonLowry, MN367644164
52JBlake JegtvigHawley, MN456596212
626GRyan GierkeVillard, MN366576232
75KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN366561247
813XMcKenzie MikkelsonAlexandria, MN37560248
997Peter LoeckenPaynesville, MN7560248
105HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1356550258

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/29/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN1888831-
222Jack KorandaBluffton, MN17888229
38XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN378720111
44XTanner Horn (R)Wadena, MN468700131
528Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN268679152
616Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN38672159
714JJ Nieuwbeerta (R)Alexandria, MN48659172
844Megan BlomgrenEagle Bend, MN38649182
938Tyler Kunz (R)Burtrum, MN247595236
1021WDerek Wettstein (R)Little Falls, MN46499332

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/29/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trevor SaurerDalton, MN2788821-
279Jason CookBrandon, MN167879427
329*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN266673982
429Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN258702119
511KDavey KruchtenBurtrum, MN477655166
61Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN367639182
731Jim FuchsMelrose, MN28632189
825Eric FuchsLong Prairie, MN38621200
977JJim Critser (R)Cyrus, MN16518303
1051Eldred Fuchs JrLong Prairie, MN26514307

Sprint Cars

As of 8/8/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Mike MuellerOak Grove, MN1111111-
23KJeremy KerzmanGrey Eagle, MN1111065
37Scott BrandtAndover, MN1111029
497Cam SchaferLittle Canada, MN1119813
52KJimmy KoubaByron, MN1119516
678Rob Caho JrRush City, MN119219
73TTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN118922
899Bryan RoachWelch, MN118724
969SJon LewererAndover, MN118526
106Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN118328
Forgot Password?