Points

Alexandria Viking Speedway - 2018

Limited Late Models

As of 9/1/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN31313131354-
27Rick SchroederMontevideo, MN11012121203151
376Dustin JohanneckLitchfield, MN611121107247
41-2Bryce Sward (R)Nelson, MN511121100254
57Scott LehnAlbany, MN312121100254
610Brad StaplesHerman, MN1299814540
777Travis SaurerElizabeth, MN3777795559
885Blake Saathoff (R)Alexandria, MN68730624
924Tony Robertson (R)Watkins, MN178685669
1012NRick NelsonAlexandria, MN167617737

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/11/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN41113141406-
210XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN91314133175
352Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN2710141289117
499Jake WildmanGlenwood, MN110141203203
520BTodd BergStarbuck, MN2141057349
62JBlake JegtvigHawley, MN2578959447
753Chris MensenCarlos, MN411948458
851Josh ThoennesNelson, MN5810924482
921xTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN13810914492
105HBrett HoiumVillard, MN710898508

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/11/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1092Nick BruderLong Prairie, MN2610121150-
22GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN36912113119
332Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN7912111040
442Ron SaurerDalton, MN161012110941
507Jason HoffmanVillard, MN15912109951
624Brandon DolmanAlexandria, MN49121042108
734Jamie ThorstadMorris, MN24611991159
813XMcKenzie MikkelsonAlexandria, MN3611895255
926GRyan GierkeVillard, MN112862288
1023Josh MuzikBrandon, MN111845305

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/11/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Brett MillerAlexandria, MN1014141368-
229*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN4121214134721
370XMark BlomGlenwood, MN191114133137
469Bryan CrandallHerman, MN61414131157
580Brian TomfordLong Prairie, MN7131082286
667Ryan SatterDent, MN3779905463
770Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN3710879489
810vJustin VogelBrooten, MN3788837531
928Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN510823545
1071XTravis ScottMontevideo, MN47695673

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/11/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN31113141390-
279Jason CookBrandon, MN391214136228
313MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN91414135040
421Trevor SaurerDalton, MN913131262128
52HBryan HellermanParkers Prairie, MN149121146244
629Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN29131098292
72Roger HostWatkins, MN1510953437
815Travis VanderbyAlexandria, MN2810880510
911KDavey KruchtenBurtrum, MN379810580
1012TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN246515875

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 5/27/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17WRicky WeissHeadingley, MB1222219-
242SDon ShawHam Lake, MN112219821
311Pat DoarNew Richmond, WI22219821
485John KaantaElk Mound, WI12219623
515*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN12219128
619Steve LaursenCumberland, WI12218435
712sBrad SengGrand Forks, ND2218336
818xShawn MeyerWahpeton, ND11217841
9F19Marshall FegersSavage, MN11217742
1011GJames GiossiHudson, WI1216257
Forgot Password?