Points

Alexandria Viking Speedway - 2017

Limited Late Models

As of 10/6/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN3555274-
297Cody OvertonEvans, GA135525321
37Scott LehnAlbany, MN25523341
431Chris WinterHoffman, MN14420272
576Dustin Johanneck (R)Litchfield, MN4419579
615FJeff FlatenHancock, MN34419381
767Ryan SatterDent, MN24419282
828Joe PellmanWahpeton, ND14418391
97Rick SchroederMontevideo, MN234163111
1077Travis SaurerElizabeth, MN1222105169

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 8/19/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151Josh ThoennesNelson, MN281515744-
22XBrady GerdesVillard, MN1712157368
352Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN16131572717
410XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN4141572024
51JRTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN38111571628
66XZach JohnsonLowry, MN410111467470
775Mike StorckMorris, MN515602142
820BTodd BergStarbuck, MN15560184
999Jake WildmanGlenwood, MN1813551193
1053Chris MensenCarlos, MN212490254

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/19/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN3101315754-
257Corey StorckMorris, MN39131573816
342Ron SaurerDalton, MN15121572529
407Jason HoffmanVillard, MN6111570747
552Matt ThoennesOsakis, MN6121469361
613XMcKenzie MikkelsonAlexandria, MN1111566391
72HBrooke HellermanParkers Prairie, MN13614599155
824Brandon DolmanAlexandria, MN3713575179
915xBlake BoelensGarfield, MN24512545209
1085Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN214544210

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 10/7/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173Zach JohnsonLowry, MN3141516818-
242SDon ShawHam Lake, MN7101213686132
312NRick NelsonAlexandria, MN41115663155
43MGreg MeyerWahpeton, ND151013619199
503Casey MeyerWahpeton, ND81112591227
618xShawn MeyerWahpeton, ND18912562256
77Scott LehnAlbany, MN1813543275
815*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN51010478340
944Cole SchillHawley, MN1368373445
103Clarence WashburnHector, MN47272546

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/19/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN13151515835-
269Bryan CrandallHerman, MN181415704131
370Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN71213624211
41Gary ReentsVillard, MN11113574261
570XMark BlomGlenwood, MN81112569266
610vJustin VogelBrooten, MN91111556279
72KTyler KlugmanWheaton, MN1710425410
867Ryan SatterDent, MN888417418
971Justin TammenClara City, MN667352483
1071XTravis ScottMontevideo, MN68335500

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/19/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRTim JohnsonBrainerd, MN9141515815-
229*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN312151576748
321Trevor SaurerDalton, MN112151576550
413MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN91515711104
529Jon CrouseAlexandria, MN21114619196
62HBryan HellermanParkers Prairie, MN1014608207
73sJon StepanBrandon, MN191212595220
879Jason CookBrandon, MN3811495320
915Travis VanderbyAlexandria, MN510409406
102Roger HostWatkins, MN289402413
Forgot Password?