Points

Alexandria Viking Speedway - 2024

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 6/8/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128*Bailey RoschAlexandria, MN444414-
213MMatt MillerGlenwood, MN24437836
31Karter ReentsGlenwood, MN24437341
477Carson MillerCarlos, MN14436054
529*Jeff CrouseAlexandria, MN2434470
617Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN133331995
721Trevor SaurerDalton, MN1134289125
814Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN22228186
967Ryan SatterDent, MN1122213201
1071Trevor NelsonWarner, SD222201213

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 5/26/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN2444425-
226Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI134441312
311KDavey KruchtenGlenwood, MN23436461
422WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN3434481
52Joe MartinWillmar, MN3434085
611Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN333311114
721WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN113308117
88XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN14304121
959Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND112294131
1085Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN13290135

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 5/11/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Cole SearingHuron, SD1111113-
21TPOTyler PetersonHickson, ND1111085
328SSam MarsMenomonie, WI1111049
428Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN11110013
548KKollin HibdonFargo, ND1119716
611Pat DoarNew Richmond, WI119419
77Joel BennettHortonville, WI119122
822PNick PanitzkeLonsdale, MN118924
930Kevin BurdickProctor, MN118726
1022EKevin EderCameron, WI118528

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 6/8/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN555513-
252Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN14555076
310XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN135549419
451Josh ThoennesNelson, MN135548726
521XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN35547934
651AAvery AndersonAlexandria, MN35409104
733XJustin FroemmingAlexandria, MN1444403110
813XMcKenzie MikkelsonAlexandria, MN24338175
951,Talan ThoennesNelson, MN4303210
105HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1123285228

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 6/8/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Tanner BitzanBrandon, MN1355501-
2092Nick BruderLong Prairie, MN35547922
31XTravis EngebretsonCyrus, MN134547526
423Josh MuzikBrandon, MN34546734
513Scott OeltjenVillard, MN25545645
642RSRon SaurerDalton, MN113544358
724TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN33443566
810BTyler Bitzan (R)Brandon, MN3542873
952Maddie SwensonAlexandria, MN15385116
108Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN124339162

WISSOTA Hornet

As of 6/8/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Kole KampsenBelgrade, MN1555529-
208Jeff RohnerWillmar, MN5555245
322Matthew DittmanLake Lillian, MN345551811
4Y4Christopher BlumeElrosa, MN135427102
520Christopher Winter Jr (R)Hoffman, MN135423106
690Kreg AndersonAlexandria, MN244378151
703Christian KastFairmount, ND44358171
884XAdam Berry (R)Long Prairie, MN24324205
935Chase PourrierFergus Falls, MN1224323206
10H20Nic HilesMiltona, MN3289240
Forgot Password?