Points

Alexandria Viking Speedway - 2024

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12XBrady GerdesVillard, MN666609-
252Jason ThoennesGarfield, MN15666063
310XDustin BitzanBrandon, MN14666018
421XTravis SaurerElizabeth, MN146659118
551Josh ThoennesNelson, MN136657336
651AAvery AndersonAlexandria, MN14651297
733XJustin FroemmingAlexandria, MN1445481128
813XMcKenzie MikkelsonAlexandria, MN25418191
951,Talan ThoennesNelson, MN5375234
105HBrett HoiumVillard, MN1123285324
1143John OeltjenGlenwood, MN3276333
126XZach JohnsonLowry, MN23260349
1315Ryan FlatenMadison, MN23247362
1491Gerald ThorstadCyrus, MN3237372
1524SMike StearnsAberdeen, SD122194415
169BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN22176433
1710HNate HeinrichBellingham, MN12169440
186STJoseph ThomasGlyndon, MN12165444
19USJonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN12165444
208STony SchillOakdale, MN12165444
2111XAustin ChybaAlexandria, MN12164445
2252.1Matt Thoennes (R)Osakis, MN2154455
2318Taylor GarberichMaynard, MN2150459
247AShane SabraskiRice, MN11199510
2524Brandon DolmanEvansville, MN1188521
2604NNick AyotteNew Richmond, WI1184525
2719Lucas RodinMarion, ND1184525
2826GRyan GierkeVillard, MN1183526
296TCorky ThomasGlyndon, MN182527
305KTyler KaeterSt. Cloud, MN56553
Forgot Password?