Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/3/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN31014141398-
242Ron SaurerDalton, MN1101414137424
31XTravis EngebretsonCyrus, MN21112131291107
442TBTanner BitzanBrandon, MN2711141289109
523Josh MuzikBrandon, MN1612141274124
68Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN1110141198200
732Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN911121183215
813Scott OeltjenVillard, MN1710850548
99BTayten BlascykKensington, MN1378744654
1052Maddie Swenson (R)Alexandria, MN19705693
1150HHaley LeeStarbuck, MN1346547851
12554Alan OeltjenVillard, MN27546852
1399XTim PedersonAlexandria, MN16510888
1457Corey StorckMorris, MN1255493905
1521RRyan McClearyFarwell, MN15405993
1681KCasey KnabeKensington, MN153821016
17L1Shane HowellBuffalo, MN3343651033
1812XJamie NormanBattle Lake, MN443551043
1929Johnny LindgrenWillmar, MN343361062
2044FXMark FroehlichZimmerman, MN12222111187
2116TTim KantenMilan, MN1121731225
2291Tyler JohnsonMontrose, SD121681230
2310BTyler BitzanBrandon, MN121681230
2400Jason HobbsHam Lake, MN121661232
2550Brady CaulFort Frances, ON121651233
26554Dave SchroederGlenwood, MN121641234
2773Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN121631235
283DDaniel Bjonfald (R)Bloomington, MN121621236
2944.5Charles BistodeauOtsego, MN21581240
3033Connor BusseAlexandria, MN21561242
3182GChad GronnerUnderwood, MN11381260
3281Dominick DiekenPrinsburg, MN21341264
33133XJustin FroemmingAlexandria, MN111981300
349BBrendan BlascykHoffman, MN11921306
3510BDustin BitzanBrandon, MN11861312
3600Kelly HaackHoffman, MN11851313
3714KShawn KelleyNew Richmond, WI11841314
382Benjamin BeekmanHawick, MN11831315
395BAAaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN1801318
403TTucker TschakertKENT, MN1801318
412HBrooke HellermanParkers Prairie, MN1801318
4232CZach ClarkLitchfield, MN1761322
4328kNick Preston (R)Fergus Falls, MN1761322
442GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN1721326
4548Cole KelleyNew Richmond, WI1721326
464Phil ChristliebFargo, ND1721326
475cJustin BjorklundGlenwood, MN1681330
486RBaleigh RasmusenAlexandria, MN1661332
4917VColton VogelClontarf, MN1641334
Forgot Password?