Points

Alexandria Viking Speedway - 2024

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
142Tanner BitzanBrandon, MN1366591-
21XTravis EngebretsonCyrus, MN135656130
3092Nick BruderLong Prairie, MN35655338
423Josh MuzikBrandon, MN34654348
524TBTaylor BitzanBrandon, MN44553853
642RSRon SaurerDalton, MN114652764
713Scott OeltjenVillard, MN25652665
810BTyler Bitzan (R)Brandon, MN3650091
952Maddie SwensonAlexandria, MN16467124
108Jon CarlsonBrandon, MN125405186
11554Alan OeltjenVillard, MN24316275
1250HHaley DykhoffStarbuck, MN1333314277
1357Corey StorckMorris, MN2223305286
1419Dalton KrugerClara City, MN4283308
152HBrooke HellermanParkers Prairie, MN3234357
165BAAaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN222198393
1717VColton VogelClontarf, MN1190401
182BTayten BlascykKensington, MN12165426
1921RRyan McClearyFarwell, MN2158433
2028KNick PrestonFergus Falls, MN2156435
2173Onyx JohnsonLowry, MN12154437
2213TKTate KostrebaElk River, MN2152439
2310MNoah McFarlaneBrandon, MN2144447
246RBaleigh RasmusenAlexandria, MN2140451
2587SReise StenbergArgusville, ND111107484
2670David SimpsonThunder Bay, ON11199492
2719Lucas RodinMarion, ND11196495
2871Nate ReinkeLisbon, ND1193498
2973Zach JohnsonLowry, MN1190501
3032Shawn OlsonAlexandria, MN1190501
319MJake MolitorSaint Cloud, MN1186505
3240Colton KramerPine Island, MN1186505
3397Michelle HuttBoyd, MN1184507
3429Johnny LindgrenWillmar, MN1183508
3579Nick KramerPine Island, MN182509
361SScott BintzJamestown, ND180511
3733Connor BusseAlexandria, MN174517
382Benjamin BeekmanHawick, MN174517
3913TTyson RoushNew York Mills, MN172519
4044.5Charles BistodeauNowthen, MN168523
412SMatt SchowMcIntosh, MN168523
4211XKenny WatsonJamestown, ND163528
4381KCasey KnabeKensington, MN57534
Forgot Password?