Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2020

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/29/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN1888831-
222Jack KorandaBluffton, MN17888229
38XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN378720111
44Tanner Horn (R)Wadena, MN468700131
528Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN268679152
616Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN38672159
714JJ Nieuwbeerta (R)Alexandria, MN48659172
844Megan BlomgrenEagle Bend, MN38649182
938Tyler Kunz (R)Burtrum, MN247595236
1021WDerek Wettstein (R)Little Falls, MN46499332
1170Andrew BangsundAlexandria, MN2335460371
1210VJustin VogelBrooten, MN2334401430
1333Connor BusseAlexandria, MN4317514
1469Bryan CrandallHerman, MN33262569
1529XChad AndersenDent, MN12214617
163Brett MillerAlexandria, MN122185646
1721HScott HustonBenson, MN22171660
1824Kurt DetersSauk Centre, MN12162669
1922WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN112161670
2051Eric RileyMorris, MN1111112719
2169Tim JohnsonBrainerd, MN1111111720
2246Jonny CarterFairmont, ND111107724
2327PParker AndersonPhillips, WI111103728
2470GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN111102729
2570XMark BlomGlenwood, MN11198733
263CCory DykhoffPerham, MN1193738
27539Aaron BlacklanceThief River Falls, MN1192739
285PRyan PommererOriska, ND1190741
2910Joe PotterEuclid, MN1186745
3070NJeremy NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN1183748
315Abby Hacker (R)Montevideo, MN180751
3220Christopher Winter Jr (R)Hoffman, MN179752
3362GKenny BarberRedwood falls, MN179752
3459Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND174757
3563Jake FroemkeInternational Falls, MN168763
3619HHunter CarterMapleton, ND164767
3719Cole KannegiesserHancock, MN161770
Forgot Password?