Points

Viking Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 7/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Ryan SatterDent, MN6778848-
285Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN578743105
314JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN478729119
428Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN458706142
500Dustin KarlOsakis, MN36529319
644Avery WendtBrandon, MN36518330
731XAnthony Blom (R)Brandon, MN3492356
816Greg PlatzerRobbinsdale, MN15463385
98XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN14376472
1036Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN14373475
1169Bryan CrandallHerman, MN134341507
1211Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN333320528
1310vJustin VogelBrooten, MN1333314534
1430BWade BergerudDalton, MN13290558
1559Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND233283565
1605Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN133280568
1751Eric RileyMorris, MN123265583
1826Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI123257591
1921WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN23253595
2088Scott WitkowskiAberdeen, SD13248600
2135SKegan StueveGreenwald, MN113239609
2211JRJeff EkdahlOakdale, MN13229619
2319HHunter CarterWest Fargo, ND1122205643
24KOL34Kolton BrauerEyota, MN222202646
2522WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN2200648
2624xScott HornDeer Creek, MN122196652
2734JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN112185663
2877Daniel HarstadFergus Falls, MN22179669
2917Nick Shumansky (R)Perham, MN12169679
3083Doug OlmscheidBelgrade, MN12168680
3146Jonny CarterFairmont, ND12157691
3247Russell CarlsonMontevideo, MN11143705
3317AJacob AarhusCanby, MN1127721
3424Ashley WamplerHecla, SD1114734
3580Brady GerdesVillard, MN111101747
3618Taylor GarberichMaynard, MN11196752
378XBrock VolkerHoffman, MN1183765
3829XChad AndersenDent, MN178770
3915FZachary FlickingerMadison, MN172776
409KKolby KiehlBarron, WI166782
4116XKyle GenettAuburndale, WI161787
Forgot Password?