Points

Alexandria Viking Speedway - 2024

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 5/26/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134JRBraden BrauerEyota, MN2444425-
226Ty AgenChippewa Falls, WI134441312
311KDavey KruchtenGlenwood, MN23436461
422WJim WilliamsDeGraff, MN3434481
52Joe MartinWillmar, MN3434085
611Kyle DykhoffStarbuck, MN333311114
721WDerek WettsteinLittle Falls, MN113308117
88XCraig GardnerAlexandria, MN14304121
959Kyle AndersonJamestown, ND112294131
1085Jason ThimmeshGarfield, MN13290135
1114JJ NieuwbeertaAlexandria, MN4290135
1228Roger BerknessEagle Bend, MN14287138
1300Dustin KarlOsakis, MN13283142
1424XScott HornDeer Creek, MN13278147
1518JJustin Peterson (R)Hancock, MN2258167
1631XAnthony BlomBrandon, MN2254171
1747Russell CarlsonMontevideo, MN2248177
182UKasey UssatisNome, ND3236189
1951Eric RileyMorris, MN222212213
2036Brad LorentzEagle Bend, MN2212213
2122BEthan BecklerClarkfield, MN12202223
2220Andrew HansonIron River, WI1122198227
2330BWade BergerudDalton, MN1186239
24KOL34Kolton BrauerEyota, MN122184241
252*Dustin SchultzMontevideo, MN1179246
2669Dominick PlatowPaynesville, MN1179246
2711JRJeff EkdahlNorth Branch, MN112170255
2817Nick ShumanskyPerham, MN12170255
2905Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN12168257
3015FZachary FlickingerMadison, MN112159266
3104Tommy Pogones (R)Princeton, MN11143282
3224Ashley WamplerHecla, SD1139286
3310TDarek TurnerFargo, ND2138287
3481XBrock VolkerHerman, MN2127298
3510VJustin VogelBrooten, MN2126299
3612SJoshua Schroeder (R)Dalton, MN1122303
3716STy SchulerMontevideo, MN1120305
3817AJacob AarhusCanby, MN1117308
3983Doug OlmscheidBelgrade, MN116309
4011RLevi RandtSiren, WI1191334
4199Andy RossowFlorence, SD179346
4212WChris Welk JrMandan, ND176349
4371Josh LongCanby, MN171354
4419HHunter CarterMapleton, ND169356
4512Cody KummerMedford, WI164361
4680Tony MillerBrowns Valley, MN58367
4718XBrendon ScottOsakis, MN58367
4831Chris WinterHoffman, MN58367
Forgot Password?